Perverse and proud. Your friendly Aussie ethical slut, actress, feminist pornographer, dork and craft pervert. Selfie porn for life!

This blog is NSFW (18+)
naughtynerds:

Maid girl Blowjob!!More on Aeryn’s blog >here<

Woop Woop its me!

naughtynerds:

Maid girl Blowjob!!
More on Aeryn’s blog >here<

Woop Woop its me!

Want to see more of my and my hairy pussy? naughtynerdy.com

“24 HOUR DEAL: Get me a gift card = get a membership to my site. It’s cheaper than regular membership by heaps! Up to 50% off) 10 PEOPLE ONLY!!”
-

Gift voucher for me = membership to my site. 10 peeps only, for 24 hours! Limit of one per person.


3 months-  $50 (Save $25)
6  months - $75  (Save $75)
8  months- $100    (Save $100)
12 months- $150 (Save $150)

GIFT VOUCHERS >HERE<

When purchasing the gift vouchers, add in the comments that the gift voucher is for me (Aeryn) and it will be credited to my account.

As soon as I receive confirmation (in 24 hours when the deal is over) I’ll create your membership, or extend your current membership for you! :)

YE GADS DAMN IT WTFFFF! Finished editing the video of me and Lolita Borgia, but the sound is completely fucked on the original files. Tried my best to retrieve it, but for naught. I reaaaallllyyy like the video though. Crying inside.What should I do? Silent film style? Sexy/creepy dom porno music? I refuse to terribly dub it. Bad dubs are for anime spoofs only! :p

YE GADS DAMN IT WTFFFF! Finished editing the video of me and Lolita Borgia, but the sound is completely fucked on the original files. Tried my best to retrieve it, but for naught. I reaaaallllyyy like the video though. Crying inside.

What should I do? Silent film style? Sexy/creepy dom porno music? I refuse to terribly dub it. Bad dubs are for anime spoofs only! :p

My fav panty pic of Viola maybe ever :p Todays members update: Asuka x Mari: Pervert!  Only a few more 50% off memberships left for grabs, only at LINK

My fav panty pic of Viola maybe ever :p Todays members update: Asuka x Mari: Pervert!  Only a few more 50% off memberships left for grabs, only at LINK

Todays members update: Asuka x Mari: Pervert! Only a few more 50% off memberships left for grabs, only at LINK.

Todays members update: Asuka x Mari: Pervert! 
Only a few more 50% off memberships left for grabs, only at LINK.

Some of my favorite porn sets from this year! 

Over 50% off for the first few peeps to join; help me save for my Euro Sexcapades! :p Only via »This Linky«

I bet you wish you had an easter bunny like me in your back yard! Happy zombie jesus long weekend. See the full set here.

I bet you wish you had an easter bunny like me in your back yard! Happy zombie jesus long weekend. See the full set here.

Just loaded the video I filmed tonight off the card and skipped ahead to check the quality and this is the frame I landed on. LOL. Happy neko Aeyrn is happy! How impressed with myself do I look? That face hahahaha XD

Just loaded the video I filmed tonight off the card and skipped ahead to check the quality and this is the frame I landed on. LOL. Happy neko Aeyrn is happy! How impressed with myself do I look? That face hahahaha XD

default album art


89 Plays

I talk sex work and coming out live on radio (now in podcast form yay!)

Co-hosted by the lovely Aeryn Walker, this Vixen Hour is all about coming out as a sex worker or making the choice not to.  We will here from three sex workers- one that has chosen to keep her job a secret, one that is waiting for the right time to do so and one who has taken the plunge and come out to her parents.  The show did have a bit of a surprise but heart-warming ending. (link)

Zahra has been a bad, bad kitty.I can&#8217;t wait to start editing this!!

Zahra has been a bad, bad kitty.
I can’t wait to start editing this!!

Sex work talk LIVE on the radio in 1 hour

Discussing sex work and coming out @ JOY94.9 on the Vixen Hour
11pm (GMT +10) which is in one hour :D
Listen live online: http://joy.org.au/listenlive

Ask box is open: IRL PEEPSHOW EDITION

Want to know what life is like working in an IRL peepshow? Ever thought about working in one and have some questions? I’ve been getting a few questions via twitter so My inbox is open for the next 2 hours so ask your questions! :)

Half price memberships! :D
7k followers on twitter totally deserves something special for you pervs &amp; peeps, so I&#8217;m halving membership price for a week! Fuck yeah!! NaughtyNerdy.com, My personal porn playground has been up and running for 3 months now, and there is plenty of hi-res pics and full HD videos for you to view and download. I update every Tuesday with exclusive 100% original homegrown content for my members. It&#8217;s only for a week so get on it mofos! ;) 

Half price memberships! :D

7k followers on twitter totally deserves something special for you pervs & peeps, so I’m halving membership price for a week! Fuck yeah!! NaughtyNerdy.com, My personal porn playground has been up and running for 3 months now, and there is plenty of hi-res pics and full HD videos for you to view and download. I update every Tuesday with exclusive 100% original homegrown content for my members. It’s only for a week so get on it mofos! ;)