Perverse and proud. Your friendly Aussie ethical slut, actress, feminist pornographer, dork and craft pervert. Selfie porn for life!

This blog is NSFW (18+)
This Week: Fresh faced and 18! Some shots from my younger years. More pics, Wearing less: http://www.naughtynerdy.com/

This Week: Fresh faced and 18! Some shots from my younger years. More pics, Wearing less: http://www.naughtynerdy.com/

Flashback! I need to work on the dub for this video…
Maxi x Asuka love!

Flashback! I need to work on the dub for this video…

Maxi x Asuka love!

Fuku love! Friday means more time for BGC2040!! More pics >here<
Cosplay Request Update was originally published on my blog:Aeryn Walker’s Blog

Fuku love! Friday means more time for BGC2040!! :D
More pics >here<

Cosplay Request Update was originally published on my blog:Aeryn Walker’s Blog

Uncensored version: Photo &amp; Jerk Off Video Preview!

Uncensored version: Photo & Jerk Off Video Preview!

Looking so good in my corset :3 I love Low&#8217;s work, shes so talented. vanyanis:

A sneak peak from a product photoshoot that will soon be showcased on our site! The divine Aeryn Walker wears a selection of accessories that will shortly be available in our online shop.
Corset by Vanyanis | Lace Gloves available here | Stockings available herePhoto © Mark Anthony Boyle | Hair/Makeup by Emma Curry &amp; Julie GiuricinModel: Aeryn Walker (Website-18+NSFW, on Facebook, on tumblr)

Looking so good in my corset :3 I love Low’s work, shes so talented. 

vanyanis:

A sneak peak from a product photoshoot that will soon be showcased on our site! The divine Aeryn Walker wears a selection of accessories that will shortly be available in our online shop.

Corset by Vanyanis | Lace Gloves available here | Stockings available here
Photo © Mark Anthony Boyle | Hair/Makeup by Emma Curry & Julie Giuricin
Model: Aeryn Walker (Website-18+NSFW, on Facebook, on tumblr)

Want to see more of my and my hairy pussy? naughtynerdy.com

Fuck yeah sexy Elvish Druids. My life is weird :p
For more (and more hardcore) sexy druid buisness pics, check out this weeks update &gt;here&lt;Reblog for more previews!!

Fuck yeah sexy Elvish Druids. My life is weird :p

For more (and more hardcore) sexy druid buisness pics, check out this weeks update >here<

Reblog for more previews!!

The new featured banner in my members area is hot as fuck and I&#8217;m proud of it. Trying to think of a femme on femme femdomme footfetish pun but its just not coming to me!! LOL

The new featured banner in my members area is hot as fuck and I’m proud of it. Trying to think of a femme on femme femdomme footfetish pun but its just not coming to me!! LOL

Found a hdd with my 18yo selfies!! XD

Found a hdd with my 18yo selfies!! XD

I&#8217;ve been dubbed the Hylian Shield Thief after nicking this from my friends house while he helped me take these nudes, hahaha. Todays update will be up in 2 hours here! In your house, stealing your replica weapons &amp; touching all your things~

I’ve been dubbed the Hylian Shield Thief after nicking this from my friends house while he helped me take these nudes, hahaha. Todays update will be up in 2 hours here! In your house, stealing your replica weapons & touching all your things~

“24 HOUR DEAL: Get me a gift card = get a membership to my site. It’s cheaper than regular membership by heaps! Up to 50% off) 10 PEOPLE ONLY!!”
-

Gift voucher for me = membership to my site. 10 peeps only, for 24 hours! Limit of one per person.


3 months-  $50 (Save $25)
6  months - $75  (Save $75)
8  months- $100    (Save $100)
12 months- $150 (Save $150)

GIFT VOUCHERS >HERE<

When purchasing the gift vouchers, add in the comments that the gift voucher is for me (Aeryn) and it will be credited to my account.

As soon as I receive confirmation (in 24 hours when the deal is over) I’ll create your membership, or extend your current membership for you! :)

My skin does look really creamy and super pale up against dark colors with my black hair. Hooray for self timer mode and camera remote control.

My skin does look really creamy and super pale up against dark colors with my black hair. Hooray for self timer mode and camera remote control.

YE GADS DAMN IT WTFFFF! Finished editing the video of me and Lolita Borgia, but the sound is completely fucked on the original files. Tried my best to retrieve it, but for naught. I reaaaallllyyy like the video though. Crying inside.What should I do? Silent film style? Sexy/creepy dom porno music? I refuse to terribly dub it. Bad dubs are for anime spoofs only! :p

YE GADS DAMN IT WTFFFF! Finished editing the video of me and Lolita Borgia, but the sound is completely fucked on the original files. Tried my best to retrieve it, but for naught. I reaaaallllyyy like the video though. Crying inside.

What should I do? Silent film style? Sexy/creepy dom porno music? I refuse to terribly dub it. Bad dubs are for anime spoofs only! :p

Sneaky peaky photo in my fab thigh high boots from the latest set on my site. The rest of the pics are&#160;&#187;here&#171;&#160;:)

Sneaky peaky photo in my fab thigh high boots from the latest set on my site. The rest of the pics are »here« :)

This weeks members smut update: Girl in the grass.Art nude in the grass out the back of my favorite factory ruins. I should go back and reshoot there now that my hair is longer! :D

This weeks members smut update: Girl in the grass.
Art nude in the grass out the back of my favorite factory ruins. I should go back and reshoot there now that my hair is longer! :D